Team 2017 - TEDxPadova
280
page,page-id-280,page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,_masterslider,_msp_version_2.29.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-title-hidden,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,qode-theme-ver-1.0,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive

Our Big team

benedetta_rizzi president and speakers coordinator

Benedetta Rizzi

President and Speaker Coordinator

innovatiuon hall technologic specialist

Jacopo Pertile

Technology Specialist

event manager

Martina Paccagnella

Event Manager

licensee and speaker scouting

Carlo Pasqualetto

Licensee

art curator

Giorgio Chinea

Art Curator

tax and legal

Mariavittoria Cacace

Tax and Legal

francesca trevisi speaker coaching

Francesca Trevisi

Speaker Coach

digital marketing specialist

Elena Vagrotelli

Digital Marketing Specialist

gloria pische event designer

Gloria Pische

Scenography and Installation Designer

marco cellini event designer

Marco Cellini

Scenography and Installation Designer

lucia ruggeri speaker scouting

Lucia Ruggeri

Speaker Scouting

dave event designer

Davide Boschiggia

Graphic Designer

debora formentin event designer

Debora Formentin

Graphic Designer

susanna de besi event designer

Susanna De Besi

Service Designer

giulia granzotto product and gadget

Giulia Granzotto

Product and Gadget

elena lozzano medina product and gadget

Elena Lozano Medina

Product and Gadget

mattia gusella ih logistics

Mattia Gusella

Logistics

michele zanin logistics

Michele Zanin

Logistics

vial specialist

Andrea Bruno Vial

IoT Specialist

alice cassandro partner coordinator

Alice Cassandro

Partner Coordinator

loretta freguglia partner scouting

Loretta Freguglia

Partner Scouting

pr

Andrea Gaiardoni

Public Relation

Ph. Giacomo Giovanni Stecca

Un grazie speciale a:

Alessandro Perazzolo, Marco Terren, Matteo Frasson, Anna D’amico, Antonio Spagnoletta, Fillis-Andra Seitislean, Alessandro Lana, Filippo Siliprandi, Alessio Zorzi, Riccardo Pietrobon, Giulia Madron, Francesco Tommasi, Nicolò Maria Bressan, Alessandro Bettio, Alessia Giarraputo, Alberto Paccagnella, Francesco Romeo, Matteo Ercolin, Matteo Cellini, Michela Chiarato, Jacopo Berto, Davide Garbo, Daria Curtino, Margherita Malagoli, Ghintare Survilaite, Gian Marco Duma, Francesca Rossetto, Silvia Sattin, Francesca Gozzi, Marco Guidi Colombi, Filippo Nalesso, Eda Omeri, Giovanni Prior, Davide Gelfi, Placido Luise e Giorgia Cesaro.